Keller Williams Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Open Houses
    3. Newly Listed Homes
    4. Homes With Pools
  • Sell
    1. Sold Listings
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
  • Reviews
  • About
    1. Meet Jodi
    2. Contact Us
    3. Jodi's Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
15 Georgetown DR, Ringgold, GA 30736
1/45

$330,000

$330,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,070 SqFt

15 Georgetown DR, Ringgold, GA 30736

Listed by RE/MAX Renaissance Realtors

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
7014 Sawgrass CT, Chattanooga, TN 37416
1/48

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds3 Baths3,698 SqFt

7014 Sawgrass CT, Chattanooga, TN 37416

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
250 Old Babb RD, Rocky Face, GA 30740
1/48

$302,700

$295,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

250 Old Babb RD, Rocky Face, GA 30740

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Greater Dalton

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
7109 Klingler LN, Ooltewah, TN 37363
1/38

$439,000

$439,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,578 SqFt

7109 Klingler LN, Ooltewah, TN 37363

Listed by Richardson Group

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
3614 Maiden DR, Chattanooga, TN 37412
1/51

$305,000

$325,000

6.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,121 SqFt

3614 Maiden DR, Chattanooga, TN 37412

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
232 Tennant CIR, Chickamauga, GA 30707
1/132

$550,000

$599,900

8.3%
3 Beds4 Baths3,430 SqFt

232 Tennant CIR, Chickamauga, GA 30707

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
42 Hope DR, Rock Spring, GA 30739
1/94

$390,000

$399,900

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,521 SqFt

42 Hope DR, Rock Spring, GA 30739

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
6671 Highway 337, Lafayette, GA 30728
1/49

$524,000

$524,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,909 SqFt

6671 Highway 337, Lafayette, GA 30728

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
909 Spurling DR, Hixson, TN 37343
1/52

$324,000

$324,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,087 SqFt

909 Spurling DR, Hixson, TN 37343

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
774 Woodgate RD, Ringgold, GA 30736
1/26

$365,000

$375,000

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,602 SqFt

774 Woodgate RD, Ringgold, GA 30736

Listed by The Chattanooga Home Team

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
56 Arlington DR, Chickamauga, GA 30707
1/23

$305,000

$305,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt

56 Arlington DR, Chickamauga, GA 30707

Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
507 Quartz DR, Chickamauga, GA 30707
1/36

$488,942

$487,000

0.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,371 SqFt

507 Quartz DR, Chickamauga, GA 30707

Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
843 Debbie LN, Ringgold, GA 30736
1/46

$339,000

$339,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,282 SqFt

843 Debbie LN, Ringgold, GA 30736

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
Lot 10 Windy Hill DR, Rocky Face, GA 30740
1/2

$41,000

$41,000

0.77 Acres

Lot 10 Windy Hill DR, Rocky Face, GA 30740

Listed by Century 21 Prestige

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
220 Windy Hill DR, Rocky Face, GA 30740
1/54

$695,000

$695,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,496 SqFt

220 Windy Hill DR, Rocky Face, GA 30740

Listed by Century 21 Prestige

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
23 Homewood DR, Ringgold, GA 30736
1/39

$304,500

$299,500

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,802 SqFt

23 Homewood DR, Ringgold, GA 30736

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
210 Larry DR, Ringgold, GA 30736
1/80

$299,000

$299,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,079 SqFt

210 Larry DR, Ringgold, GA 30736

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
32 Seven Pines LN, Chickamauga, GA 30707
1/34

$389,000

$389,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

32 Seven Pines LN, Chickamauga, GA 30707

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
820 Indian Springs RD, Ringgold, GA 30736
1/39

$270,000

$265,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt

820 Indian Springs RD, Ringgold, GA 30736

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
642 Long Hollow RD, Rock Spring, GA 30739
1/24

$306,000

$299,999

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,368 SqFt

642 Long Hollow RD, Rock Spring, GA 30739

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
13709 Stormer RD, Soddy Daisy, TN 37379
1/60

$329,000

$330,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,587 SqFt

13709 Stormer RD, Soddy Daisy, TN 37379

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
141 Sunset DR, Ringgold, GA 30736
1/41

$284,900

$274,900

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt

141 Sunset DR, Ringgold, GA 30736

Listed by Fletcher Bright Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
8904 Nelson RD, Soddy Daisy, TN 37379
1/33

$300,000

$300,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

8904 Nelson RD, Soddy Daisy, TN 37379

Listed by Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
944 Debbie LN, Ringgold, GA 30736
1/60

$345,000

$345,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,918 SqFt

944 Debbie LN, Ringgold, GA 30736

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417